Tabuľka strelcov II. triedy PD

20.10.2013 22:53

II. trieda PD

Tabuľka strelcov - Najlepší strelci

# Hráč Klub Góly
1 Homoľa Peter Podhradie 10
2 Krebes Marek Nedožery-Brezany 7
- Bičan Miroslav Koš 7
- Bartoš Tomáš Čereňany 7
3 Kramár Ladislav Nedožery-Brezany 6
- Jamriška Boris Veľká Čausa 6
- Kráľ Michal Nitrica 6
- Pipiška Ľubomír Koš 6
4 Oravec Peter Nitrianske Rudno "B" Temeš 5
- Breznický Ondrej Koš 5
- Mrtvik Peter Čereňany 5
5 Boško Ján Nedožery-Brezany 4
- Marko Richard Nitrianske Rudno "B" Temeš 4
- Kozák Roman Veľká Lehôtka 4
- Kováč Miroslav Nitrica 4
6 Mokrý René Nedožery-Brezany 3
- Mihalička Roman Veľká Lehôtka 3
- Pipíška Mário Koš 3
- Štrbák Lukáš Kostolná Ves 3
- Matušov Štefan Podhradie 3
- Homoľa Tomáš Podhradie 3
- Assemacher Dominik Čereňany 3
7 Machač Dušan Nedožery-Brezany 2
- Králik Dušan Veľká Lehôtka 2
- Sidor Ľubomír Veľká Čausa 2
- Rybarik Marián Koš 2
- Wies Anton Koš 2
- Jurenka Štefan Kostolná Ves 2
- Pánis Martin Kostolná Ves 2
- Mistrík Marek Podhradie 2
- Farkaš Ladislav Podhradie 2
- Baláž Miroslav Čereňany 2
- Holdoš Lukáš Čereňany 2
- Jarošinec Denis Čereňany 2
8 Pružinec Lukáš Nedožery-Brezany 1
- Machava Rudolf Nedožery-Brezany 1
- Važan Marek Nedožery-Brezany 1
- Chudý Martin Nedožery-Brezany 1
- Solárik Jozef Nedožery-Brezany 1
- Šmercel Martin Nedožery-Brezany 1
- Oravec Miroslav Nitrianske Rudno "B" Temeš 1
- Michale Peter Nitrianske Rudno "B" Temeš 1
- Andris Miloš Nitrianske Rudno "B" Temeš 1
- Regeš Marián Nitrianske Rudno "B" Temeš 1
- Blaho Jozef Nitrianske Rudno "B" Temeš 1
- Mečiar Miroslav Veľká Lehôtka 1
- Šimo Kristián Veľká Lehôtka 1
- Mjartan Peter Veľká Lehôtka 1
- Vican Vladimír Veľká Čausa 1
- Osvald Marek Veľká Čausa 1
- Vican Štefan Veľká Čausa 1
- Kňaz Miroslav Nitrica 1
- Šimurka Patrik Nitrica 1
- Cagáň Branislav Nitrica 1
- Radošány Martin Nitrica 1
- Bruška Ivan Nitrica 1
- Perniš Dalibor Koš 1
- Piš Ján Koš 1
- Kučera Tomáš Koš 1
- Pieš Martin Koš 1
- Pánis Michal Kostolná Ves 1
- Ďuriš Roman Kostolná Ves 1
- Parči Radoslav Kostolná Ves 1
- Jakab Milan Podhradie 1
- Ďurkovič Miloš Čereňany 1
- Gaži Peter Čereňany 1
- Krebes Rastislav Čereňany 1
- Holdoš Milan Čereňany 1
- Škarba Tomáš Čereňany 1
- Hvojník Tomáš Čereňany 1