Vylosovanie 2023/2024 - Podhradie
I. kolo (05.08.2023) o 17.00 hod. | |||
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno | - | TJ Slovan Brodzany | 05.08.2023 17.00 |
Bošany | - | ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice | 05.08.2023 17.00 |
Skačany | - | MTJ Pravenec | 06.08.2023 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník HN Nedožery-Brezany | - | TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves | 06.08.2023 17.00 |
MFK Baník Handlová | - | TJ AC Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 05.08.2023 17.00 |
TJ Opatovce nad Nitrou | - | TJ Baník Sebedražie | 06.08.2023 17.00 |
TJ Slovan Podhradie | - | MTJ Nitrianske Pravno | 05.08.2023 17.00 |
TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany | - | TJ Dynamo Bystričany | 05.08.2023 17.00 |
II. kolo (12.08.2023) o 17.00 hod. | |||
TJ Slovan Brodzany | - | TJ Dynamo Bystričany | 12.08.2023 17.00 |
MTJ Nitrianske Pravno | - | TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany | 12.08.2023 17.00 |
TJ Baník Sebedražie | - | TJ Slovan Podhradie | 12.08.2023 17.00 |
TJ AC Žabokreky nad Nitrou | - | TJ Opatovce nad Nitrou | 12.08.2023 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves | - | MFK Baník Handlová | 12.08.2023 17.00 |
MTJ Pravenec | - | TJ Družstevník HN Nedožery-Brezany | 12.08.2023 17.00 |
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice | - | Skačany | 12.08.2023 17.00 |
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno | - | Bošany | 12.08.2023 17.00 |
III. kolo (19.08.2023) o 16.30 hod. | |||
Bošany | - | TJ Slovan Brodzany | 19.08.2023 16.30 |
Skačany | - | TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno | 19.08.2023 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník HN Nedožery-Brezany | - | ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice | 19.08.2023 16.30 |
MFK Baník Handlová | - | MTJ Pravenec | 19.08.2023 16.30 |
TJ Opatovce nad Nitrou | - | TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves | 19.08.2023 16.30 |
TJ Slovan Podhradie | - | TJ AC Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 19.08.2023 16.30 |
TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany | - | TJ Baník Sebedražie | 19.08.2023 16.30 |
TJ Dynamo Bystričany | - | MTJ Nitrianske Pravno | 19.08.2023 16.30 |
IV. kolo (26.08.2023) o 16.30 hod. | |||
TJ Slovan Brodzany | - | MTJ Nitrianske Pravno | 26.08.2023 16.30 |
TJ Baník Sebedražie | - | TJ Dynamo Bystričany | 26.08.2023 16.30 |
TJ AC Žabokreky nad Nitrou | - | TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany | 26.08.2023 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves | - | TJ Slovan Podhradie | 26.08.2023 16.30 |
MTJ Pravenec | - | TJ Opatovce nad Nitrou | 26.08.2023 16.30 |
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice | - | MFK Baník Handlová | 26.08.2023 16.30 |
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno | - | TJ Družstevník HN Nedožery-Brezany | 26.08.2023 16.30 |
Bošany | - | Skačany | 26.08.2023 16.30 |
V. kolo (02.09.2023) o 16.00 hod. | |||
Skačany | - | TJ Slovan Brodzany | 02.09.2023 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník HN Nedožery-Brezany | - | Bošany | 02.09.2023 16.00 |
MFK Baník Handlová | - | TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno | 02.09.2023 16.00 |
TJ Opatovce nad Nitrou | - | ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice | 02.09.2023 16.00 |
TJ Slovan Podhradie | - | MTJ Pravenec | 02.09.2023 16.00 |
TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany | - | TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves | 02.09.2023 16.00 |
TJ Dynamo Bystričany | - | TJ AC Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 02.09.2023 16.00 |
MTJ Nitrianske Pravno | - | TJ Baník Sebedražie | 02.09.2023 16.00 |
VI. kolo (09.09.2023) o 16.00 hod. | |||
TJ Slovan Brodzany | - | TJ Baník Sebedražie | 09.09.2023 16.00 |
TJ AC Žabokreky nad Nitrou | - | MTJ Nitrianske Pravno | 09.09.2023 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves | - | TJ Dynamo Bystričany | 09.09.2023 16.00 |
MTJ Pravenec | - | TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany | 09.09.2023 16.00 |
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice | - | TJ Slovan Podhradie | 09.09.2023 16.00 |
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno | - | TJ Opatovce nad Nitrou | 09.09.2023 16.00 |
Bošany | - | MFK Baník Handlová | 09.09.2023 16.00 |
Skačany | - | TJ Družstevník HN Nedožery-Brezany | 09.09.2023 16.00 |
VII. kolo (16.09.2023) o 15.30 hod. | |||
TJ Družstevník HN Nedožery-Brezany | - | TJ Slovan Brodzany | 16.09.2023 15.30 |
MFK Baník Handlová | - | Skačany | 16.09.2023 15.30 |
TJ Opatovce nad Nitrou | - | Bošany | 16.09.2023 15.30 |
TJ Slovan Podhradie | - | TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno | 16.09.2023 15.30 |
TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany | - | ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice | 16.09.2023 15.30 |
TJ Dynamo Bystričany | - | MTJ Pravenec | 16.09.2023 15.30 |
MTJ Nitrianske Pravno | - | TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves | 16.09.2023 15.30 |
TJ Baník Sebedražie | - | TJ AC Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 16.09.2023 15.30 |
VIII. kolo (23.09.2023) o 15.30 hod. | |||
TJ Slovan Brodzany | - | TJ AC Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 23.09.2023 15.30 |
TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves | - | TJ Baník Sebedražie | 23.09.2023 15.30 |
MTJ Pravenec | - | MTJ Nitrianske Pravno | 23.09.2023 15.30 |
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice | - | TJ Dynamo Bystričany | 23.09.2023 15.30 |
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno | - | TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany | 23.09.2023 15.30 |
Bošany | - | TJ Slovan Podhradie | 23.09.2023 15.30 |
Skačany | - | TJ Opatovce nad Nitrou | 23.09.2023 15.30 |
TJ Družstevník HN Nedožery-Brezany | - | MFK Baník Handlová | 23.09.2023 15.30 |
IX. kolo (30.09.2023) o 15.30 hod. | |||
MFK Baník Handlová | - | TJ Slovan Brodzany | 30.09.2023 15.30 |
TJ Opatovce nad Nitrou | - | TJ Družstevník HN Nedožery-Brezany | 30.09.2023 15.30 |
TJ Slovan Podhradie | - | Skačany | 30.09.2023 15.30 |
TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany | - | Bošany | 30.09.2023 15.30 |
TJ Dynamo Bystričany | - | TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno | 30.09.2023 15.30 |
MTJ Nitrianske Pravno | - | ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice | 30.09.2023 15.30 |
TJ Baník Sebedražie | - | MTJ Pravenec | 30.09.2023 15.30 |
TJ AC Žabokreky nad Nitrou | - | TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves | 30.09.2023 15.30 |
X. kolo (07.10.2023) o 15.00 hod. | |||
TJ Slovan Brodzany | - | TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves | 07.10.2023 15.00 |
MTJ Pravenec | - | TJ AC Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 07.10.2023 15.00 |
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice | - | TJ Baník Sebedražie | 07.10.2023 15.00 |
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno | - | MTJ Nitrianske Pravno | 07.10.2023 15.00 |
Bošany | - | TJ Dynamo Bystričany | 07.10.2023 15.00 |
Skačany | - | TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany | 07.10.2023 15.00 |
TJ Družstevník HN Nedožery-Brezany | - | TJ Slovan Podhradie | 07.10.2023 15.00 |
MFK Baník Handlová | - | TJ Opatovce nad Nitrou | 07.10.2023 15.00 |
XI. kolo (14.10.2023) o 15.00 hod. | |||
TJ Opatovce nad Nitrou | - | TJ Slovan Brodzany | 14.10.2023 15.00 |
TJ Slovan Podhradie | - | MFK Baník Handlová | 14.10.2023 15.00 |
TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany | - | TJ Družstevník HN Nedožery-Brezany | 14.10.2023 15.00 |
TJ Dynamo Bystričany | - | Skačany | 14.10.2023 15.00 |
MTJ Nitrianske Pravno | - | Bošany | 14.10.2023 15.00 |
TJ Baník Sebedražie | - | TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno | 14.10.2023 15.00 |
TJ AC Žabokreky nad Nitrou | - | ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice | 14.10.2023 15.00 |
TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves | - | MTJ Pravenec | 14.10.2023 15.00 |
XII. kolo (21.10.2023) o 14.30 hod. | |||
TJ Slovan Brodzany | - | MTJ Pravenec | 21.10.2023 14.30 |
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice | - | TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves | 21.10.2023 14.30 |
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno | - | TJ AC Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 21.10.2023 14.30 |
Bošany | - | TJ Baník Sebedražie | 21.10.2023 14.30 |
Skačany | - | MTJ Nitrianske Pravno | 21.10.2023 14.30 |
TJ Družstevník HN Nedožery-Brezany | - | TJ Dynamo Bystričany | 21.10.2023 14.30 |
MFK Baník Handlová | - | TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany | 21.10.2023 14.30 |
TJ Opatovce nad Nitrou | - | TJ Slovan Podhradie | 21.10.2023 14.30 |
XIII. kolo (28.10.2023) o 14.30 hod. | |||
TJ Slovan Podhradie | - | TJ Slovan Brodzany | 28.10.2023 14.30 |
TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany | - | TJ Opatovce nad Nitrou | 28.10.2023 14.30 |
TJ Dynamo Bystričany | - | MFK Baník Handlová | 28.10.2023 14.30 |
MTJ Nitrianske Pravno | - | TJ Družstevník HN Nedožery-Brezany | 28.10.2023 14.30 |
TJ Baník Sebedražie | - | Skačany | 28.10.2023 14.30 |
TJ AC Žabokreky nad Nitrou | - | Bošany | 28.10.2023 14.30 |
TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves | - | TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno | 28.10.2023 14.30 |
MTJ Pravenec | - | ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice | 28.10.2023 14.30 |
XIV. kolo (04.11.2023) o 14.00 hod. | |||
TJ Slovan Brodzany | - | ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice | 04.11.2023 14.00 |
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno | - | MTJ Pravenec | 04.11.2023 14.00 |
Bošany | - | TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves | 04.11.2023 14.00 |
Skačany | - | TJ AC Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 04.11.2023 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník HN Nedožery-Brezany | - | TJ Baník Sebedražie | 04.11.2023 14.00 |
MFK Baník Handlová | - | MTJ Nitrianske Pravno | 04.11.2023 14.00 |
TJ Opatovce nad Nitrou | - | TJ Dynamo Bystričany | 04.11.2023 14.00 |
TJ Slovan Podhradie | - | TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany | 04.11.2023 14.00 |
XV. kolo (11.11.2023) o 14.00 hod. | |||
TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany | - | TJ Slovan Brodzany | 11.11.2023 14.00 |
TJ Dynamo Bystričany | - | TJ Slovan Podhradie | 11.11.2023 14.00 |
MTJ Nitrianske Pravno | - | TJ Opatovce nad Nitrou | 11.11.2023 14.00 |
TJ Baník Sebedražie | - | MFK Baník Handlová | 11.11.2023 14.00 |
TJ AC Žabokreky nad Nitrou | - | TJ Družstevník HN Nedožery-Brezany | 11.11.2023 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves | - | Skačany | 11.11.2023 14.00 |
MTJ Pravenec | - | Bošany | 11.11.2023 14.00 |
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice | - | TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno | 11.11.2023 14.00 |