Vylosovanie 2017/2018 - Podhradie

 

VII. liga - I. trieda PD

 Úradná správa ŠTK: U 73 : prekladá MFS 14. a 15. kola I.tr. muži PD a BNPE 

na 9. – 10. 6 2018 ( 14.kolo ) a 16. - 17.6.2018 ( 15. kolo)

 

 

XIV. kolo (10.06.2018) o 17.00 hod  
Chrenovec-Brusno - Podhradie 10.06.2018
o 17.00
Nedožery-Brezany - Oslany 10.06.2018
Bystričany - Kľačno 10.06.2018
Čereňany - Ráztočno 09.06.2018
Valaská Belá - Malinová 10.06.2018
Nováky - Pravenec 09.06.2018
Hradec - Poruba 09.06.2018
XV. kolo (17.06.2018) o 17.00 hod.  
Hradec - Chrenovec-Brusno 16.06.2018 
Poruba - Nováky 17.06.2018 
Pravenec - Valaská Belá 17.06.2018
Malinová - Čereňany 17.06.2018
Ráztočno - Bystričany 17.06.2018
Kľačno - Nedožery-Brezany 17.06.2018
Oslany - Podhradie 16.06.2018
 o 17.00
XVI. kolo (25.03.2018) o 15.00 hod.  
Chrenovec-Brusno - Oslany 25.03.2018 
Podhradie - Kľačno 24.03.2018 15.00
Nedožery-Brezany - Ráztočno 25.03.2018 
Bystričany - Malinová 25.03.2018 
Čereňany - Pravenec 24.03.2018 
Valaská Belá - Poruba 25.03.2018 
Nováky - Hradec 24.03.2018 
XVII. kolo (01.04.2018) o 15.30 hod.  
Nováky - Chrenovec-Brusno 01.04.2018 
Hradec - Valaská Belá 31.03.2018 
Poruba - Čereňany 01.04.2018 
Pravenec - Bystričany 01.04.2018 
Malinová - Nedožery-Brezany 01.04.2018 
Ráztočno - Podhradie 01.04.2018 15.30
Kľačno - Oslany 01.04.2018 
XVIII. kolo (08.04.2018) o 15.30 hod.  
Chrenovec-Brusno - Kľačno 08.04.2018 
Oslany - Ráztočno 07.04.2018 
Podhradie - Malinová 07.04.2018 15.30
Nedožery-Brezany - Pravenec 08.04.2018 
Bystričany - Poruba 08.04.2018 
Čereňany - Hradec 07.04.2018 
Valaská Belá - Nováky 08.04.2018 
XIX. kolo (15.04.2018) o 15.30 hod.  
Valaská Belá - Chrenovec-Brusno 15.04.2018 
Nováky - Čereňany 14.04.2018 
Hradec - Bystričany 14.04.2018 
Poruba - Nedožery-Brezany 15.04.2018 
Pravenec - Podhradie 15.04.2018 15.30
Malinová - Oslany 15.04.2018 
Ráztočno - Kľačno 15.04.2018 
XX. kolo (22.04.2018) o 16.00 hod.  
Chrenovec-Brusno - Ráztočno 22.04.2018 
Kľačno - Malinová 22.04.2018 
Oslany - Pravenec 21.04.2018 
Podhradie - Poruba 21.04.2018 16.00
Nedožery-Brezany - Hradec 22.04.2018 
Bystričany - Nováky 22.04.2018 
Čereňany - Valaská Belá 21.04.2018 
XXI. kolo (29.04.2018) o 16.00 hod.  
Čereňany - Chrenovec-Brusno 28.04.2018 
Valaská Belá - Bystričany 29.04.2018 
Nováky - Nedožery-Brezany 28.04.2018 
Hradec - Podhradie 28.04.2018 16.00
Poruba - Oslany 29.04.2018 
Pravenec - Kľačno 29.04.2018 
Malinová - Ráztočno 29.04.2018 
XXII. kolo (06.05.2018) o 16.30 hod.  
Chrenovec-Brusno - Malinová 06.05.2018 
Ráztočno - Pravenec 06.05.2018 
Kľačno - Poruba 06.05.2018 
Oslany - Hradec 05.05.2018 
Podhradie - Nováky 05.05.2018 
Nedožery-Brezany - Valaská Belá 06.05.2018 
Bystričany - Čereňany 06.05.2018 
XXIII. kolo (13.05.2018) o 16.30 hod.  
Bystričany - Chrenovec-Brusno 13.05.2018 
Čereňany - Nedožery-Brezany 12.05.2018 
Valaská Belá - Podhradie 13.05.2018 16.30
Nováky - Oslany 12.05.2018 
Hradec - Kľačno 12.05.2018 
Poruba - Ráztočno 13.05.2018 
Pravenec - Malinová 13.05.2018 
XXIV. kolo (20.05.2018) o 17.00 hod.  
Chrenovec-Brusno - Pravenec 20.05.2018 
Malinová - Poruba 20.05.2018 
Ráztočno - Hradec 20.05.2018 
Kľačno - Nováky 20.05.2018 
Oslany - Valaská Belá 19.05.2018 
Podhradie - Čereňany 19.05.2018 17.00
Nedožery-Brezany - Bystričany 20.05.2018 
XXV. kolo (27.05.2018) o 17.00 hod.  
Nedožery-Brezany - Chrenovec-Brusno 27.05.2018 
Bystričany - Podhradie 27.05.2018 17.00
Čereňany - Oslany 26.05.2018 
Valaská Belá - Kľačno 27.05.2018 
Nováky - Ráztočno 26.05.2018 
Hradec - Malinová 26.05.2018 
Poruba - Pravenec 27.05.2018 
XXVI. kolo (03.06.2018) o 17.00 hod.  
Chrenovec-Brusno - Poruba 03.06.2018 
Pravenec - Hradec 03.06.2018 
Malinová - Nováky 03.06.2018 
Ráztočno - Valaská Belá 03.06.2018 
Kľačno - Čereňany 03.06.2018 
Oslany - Bystričany 02.06.2018 
Podhradie - Nedožery-Brezany 02.06.2018 17.00