Vylosovanie 2020/2021 - Podhradie

 


I. kolo (09.08.2020) o 17.00 hod.  
Nitrianske Rudno - Podhradie 09.08.2020 17.00
Bystričany - Nováky 09.08.2020 17.00
Oslany - Chynorany 08.08.2020 17.00
Nitrianske Sučany - Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 09.08.2020 17.00
Žabokreky nad Nitrou - Nedanovce 09.08.2020 17.00
Kolačno - Diviacka Nová Ves 08.08.2020 17.00
Sebedražie - Veľké Bielice 09.08.2020 17.00
Skačany - Opatovce nad Nitrou 09.08.2020 17.00
II. kolo (16.08.2020) o 16.30 hod.  
Podhradie - Opatovce nad Nitrou 15.08.2020 17.00
Veľké Bielice - Skačany 16.08.2020 11.00
Diviacka Nová Ves - Sebedražie 16.08.2020 17.00
Nedanovce - Kolačno 15.08.2020 17.00
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom - Žabokreky nad Nitrou 15.08.2020 17.00
Chynorany - Nitrianske Sučany 15.08.2020 17.00
Nováky - Oslany 15.08.2020 17.00
Nitrianske Rudno - Bystričany 16.08.2020 17.00
III. kolo (23.08.2020) o 16.30 hod.  
Bystričany - Podhradie 23.08.2020 17.00
Oslany - Nitrianske Rudno 22.08.2020 17.00
Nitrianske Sučany - Nováky 23.08.2020 17.00
Žabokreky nad Nitrou - Chynorany 23.08.2020 17.00
Kolačno - Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 22.08.2020 17.00
Sebedražie - Nedanovce 23.08.2020 17.00
Skačany - Diviacka Nová Ves 23.08.2020 17.00
Opatovce nad Nitrou - Veľké Bielice 23.08.2020 17.00
IV. kolo (30.08.2020) o 16.30 hod.  
Podhradie - Veľké Bielice 30.08.2020 17.00
Diviacka Nová Ves - Opatovce nad Nitrou 30.08.2020 17.00
Nedanovce - Skačany 29.08.2020 17.00
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom - Sebedražie 29.08.2020 17.00
Chynorany - Kolačno 29.08.2020 17.00
Nováky - Žabokreky nad Nitrou 29.08.2020 17.00
Nitrianske Rudno - Nitrianske Sučany 30.08.2020 17.00
Bystričany - Oslany 30.08.2020 17.00
V. kolo (06.09.2020) o 16.00 hod.  
Oslany - Podhradie 05.09.2020 16.00
Nitrianske Sučany - Bystričany 06.09.2020 16.00
Žabokreky nad Nitrou - Nitrianske Rudno 06.09.2020 16.00
Kolačno - Nováky 05.09.2020 16.00
Sebedražie - Chynorany 06.09.2020 16.00
Skačany - Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 06.09.2020 16.00
Opatovce nad Nitrou - Nedanovce 06.09.2020 16.00
Veľké Bielice - Diviacka Nová Ves 06.09.2020 11.00
VI. kolo (13.09.2020) o 16.00 hod.  
Podhradie - Diviacka Nová Ves 12.09.2020 16.00
Nedanovce - Veľké Bielice 13.09.2020 16.00
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom - Opatovce nad Nitrou 13.09.2020 16.00
Chynorany - Skačany 13.09.2020 16.00
Nováky - Sebedražie 13.09.2020 16.00
Nitrianske Rudno - Kolačno 13.09.2020 16.00
Bystričany - Žabokreky nad Nitrou 13.09.2020 16.00
Oslany - Nitrianske Sučany 13.09.2020 16.00
VII. kolo (20.09.2020) o 15.30 hod.  
Nitrianske Sučany - Podhradie 20.09.2020 15.30
Žabokreky nad Nitrou - Oslany 20.09.2020 15.30
Kolačno - Bystričany 20.09.2020 15.30
Sebedražie - Nitrianske Rudno 20.09.2020 15.30
Skačany - Nováky 20.09.2020 15.30
Opatovce nad Nitrou - Chynorany 20.09.2020 15.30
Veľké Bielice - Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 20.09.2020 15.30
Diviacka Nová Ves - Nedanovce 20.09.2020 15.30
VIII. kolo (27.09.2020) o 15.30 hod.  
Podhradie - Nedanovce 26.09.2020 15.30
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom - Diviacka Nová Ves 27.09.2020 15.30
Chynorany - Veľké Bielice 27.09.2020 15.30
Nováky - Opatovce nad Nitrou 27.09.2020 15.30
Nitrianske Rudno - Skačany 27.09.2020 15.30
Bystričany - Sebedražie 27.09.2020 15.30
Oslany - Kolačno 27.09.2020 15.30
Nitrianske Sučany - Žabokreky nad Nitrou 27.09.2020 15.30
IX. kolo (04.10.2020) o 15.00 hod.  
Žabokreky nad Nitrou - Podhradie 04.10.2020 15.00
Kolačno - Nitrianske Sučany 04.10.2020 15.00
Sebedražie - Oslany 04.10.2020 15.00
Skačany - Bystričany 04.10.2020 15.00
Opatovce nad Nitrou - Nitrianske Rudno 04.10.2020 15.00
Veľké Bielice - Nováky 04.10.2020 15.00
Diviacka Nová Ves - Chynorany 04.10.2020 15.00
Nedanovce - Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 04.10.2020 15.00
X. kolo (11.10.2020) o 15.00 hod.  
Podhradie - Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 10.10.2020 15.00
Chynorany - Nedanovce 11.10.2020 15.00
Nováky - Diviacka Nová Ves 11.10.2020 15.00
Nitrianske Rudno - Veľké Bielice 11.10.2020 15.00
Bystričany - Opatovce nad Nitrou 11.10.2020 15.00
Oslany - Skačany 11.10.2020 15.00
Nitrianske Sučany - Sebedražie 11.10.2020 15.00
Žabokreky nad Nitrou - Kolačno 11.10.2020 15.00
XI. kolo (18.10.2020) o 14.30 hod.  
Kolačno - Podhradie 17.10.2020 14.30
Sebedražie - Žabokreky nad Nitrou 18.10.2020 14.30
Skačany - Nitrianske Sučany 18.10.2020 14.30
Opatovce nad Nitrou - Oslany 18.10.2020 14.30
Veľké Bielice - Bystričany 18.10.2020 14.30
Diviacka Nová Ves - Nitrianske Rudno 18.10.2020 14.30
Nedanovce - Nováky 18.10.2020 14.30
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom - Chynorany 18.10.2020 14.30
XII. kolo (25.10.2020) o 14.30 hod.  
Podhradie - Chynorany 24.10.2020 14.30
Nováky - Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 25.10.2020 14.30
Nitrianske Rudno - Nedanovce 25.10.2020 14.30
Bystričany - Diviacka Nová Ves 25.10.2020 14.30
Oslany - Veľké Bielice 25.10.2020 14.30
Nitrianske Sučany - Opatovce nad Nitrou 25.10.2020 14.30
Žabokreky nad Nitrou - Skačany 25.10.2020 14.30
Kolačno - Sebedražie 25.10.2020 14.30
XIII. kolo (01.11.2020) o 14.30 hod.  
Sebedražie - Podhradie 01.11.2020 14.30
Skačany - Kolačno 01.11.2020 14.30
Opatovce nad Nitrou - Žabokreky nad Nitrou 01.11.2020 14.30
Veľké Bielice - Nitrianske Sučany 01.11.2020 14.30
Diviacka Nová Ves - Oslany 01.11.2020 14.30
Nedanovce - Bystričany 01.11.2020 14.30
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom - Nitrianske Rudno 01.11.2020 14.30
Chynorany - Nováky 01.11.2020 14.30
XIV. kolo (08.11.2020) o 14.00 hod.  
Podhradie - Nováky 07.11.2020 14.00
Nitrianske Rudno - Chynorany 08.11.2020 14.00
Bystričany - Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 08.11.2020 14.00
Oslany - Nedanovce 08.11.2020 14.00
Nitrianske Sučany - Diviacka Nová Ves 08.11.2020 14.00
Žabokreky nad Nitrou - Veľké Bielice 08.11.2020 14.00
Kolačno - Opatovce nad Nitrou 08.11.2020 14.00
Sebedražie - Skačany 08.11.2020 14.00
XV. kolo (15.11.2020) o 14.00 hod.  
Skačany - Podhradie 15.11.2020 14.00
Opatovce nad Nitrou - Sebedražie 15.11.2020 14.00
Veľké Bielice - Kolačno 15.11.2020 14.00
Diviacka Nová Ves - Žabokreky nad Nitrou 15.11.2020 14.00
Nedanovce - Nitrianske Sučany 15.11.2020 14.00
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom - Oslany 15.11.2020 14.00
Chynorany - Bystričany 15.11.2020 14.00
Nováky - Nitrianske Rudno 15.11.2020 14.00