Vylosovanie 2018/2019 -  Lehota pod Vt.

 

Kolo 16 | 10.03.2019 14:30:00

 

08.03.2019 17:00

Spartak Myjava

:

FK TEMPO Partizánske

 

 

 

 

09.03.2019 14:30

FC Baník Prievidza

:

TJ Partizán Domaniža

 

 

 

 

10.03.2019 14:30

ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske

:

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce

 

 

 

 

10.03.2019 14:30

TJ Slavoj Boleráz

:

FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou

 

 

 

 

10.03.2019 14:30

TJ Partizán Prečín

:

OK Častkovce

 

 

 

 

                                                                                                                    

10.03.2019 14:30

FC Slovan Hlohovec

:

OFK Trebatice

 

 

 

 

10.03.2019 14:30

 

:

MFK Vrbové

 

 

 

 

10.03.2019 14:30

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

:

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

 

 

 

 

 

Kolo 17 | 17.03.2019 15:00:00

 

16.03.2019 15:00

MFK Vrbové

:

FC Slovan Hlohovec

 

 

 

 

16.03.2019 15:00

FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou

:

ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske

 

 

 

 

17.03.2019 15:00

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

:

Spartak Myjava

 

 

 

 

17.03.2019 15:00

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

:

 

 

 

 

 

17.03.2019 15:00

OFK Trebatice

:

TJ Partizán Prečín

 

 

 

 

17.03.2019 15:00

OK Častkovce

:

FC Baník Prievidza

 

 

 

 

17.03.2019 15:00

TJ Partizán Domaniža

:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz

 

 

 

 

17.03.2019 15:00

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce

:

FK TEMPO Partizánske

 

 

 

 

 

Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00

 

22.03.2019 17:00

Spartak Myjava

:

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce

 

 

 

 

23.03.2019 15:00

FK TEMPO Partizánske

:

FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou

 

 

 

 

23.03.2019 15:00

FC Baník Prievidza

:

OFK Trebatice

 

 

 

 

24.03.2019 15:00

TJ Partizán Domaniža

:

ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske

 

 

 

 

24.03.2019 15:00

TJ Slavoj Boleráz

:

OK Častkovce

 

 

 

 

24.03.2019 15:00

TJ Partizán Prečín

:

MFK Vrbové

 

 

 

 

24.03.2019 15:00

FC Slovan Hlohovec

:

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

 

 

 

 

24.03.2019 15:00

 

:

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

 

 

 

 

 

Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00

 

30.03.2019 15:00

MFK Vrbové

:

FC Baník Prievidza

 

 

 

 

30.03.2019 15:00

FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou

:

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce

 

 

 

 

31.03.2019 15:00

 

:

Spartak Myjava

 

 

 

 

30.03.2019 15:00

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

:

FC Slovan Hlohovec

 

 

 

 

31.03.2019 15:00

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

:

TJ Partizán Prečín

 

 

 

 

31.03.2019 15:00

OFK Trebatice

:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz

 

 

 

 

31.03.2019 15:00

OK Častkovce

:

ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske

 

 

 

 

         31.03.2019 15:00

TJ Partizán Domaniža

:

FK TEMPO Partizánske

       

 

Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00

 

05.04.2019 17:00

Spartak Myjava

:

FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou

 

 

 

 

06.04.2019 15:30

FK TEMPO Partizánske

:

OK Častkovce

 

 

 

 

06.04.2019 15:30

FC Baník Prievidza

:

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

 

 

 

 

07.04.2019 15:30

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce

:

TJ Partizán Domaniža

 

 

 

 

07.04.2019 15:30

ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske

:

OFK Trebatice

 

 

 

07.04.2019 15:30

TJ Slavoj Boleráz

:

MFK Vrbové

 

 

 

 

07.04.2019 15:30

TJ Partizán Prečín

:

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

 

 

 

 

07.04.2019 15:30

FC Slovan Hlohovec

:

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00

 

13.04.2019 15:30

MFK Vrbové

:

ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske

 

 

 

 

14.04.2019 15:30

FC Slovan Hlohovec

:

Spartak Myjava

 

 

 

 

14.04.2019 15:30

 

:

TJ Partizán Prečín

 

 

 

 

14.04.2019 15:30

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

:

FC Baník Prievidza

 

 

 

 

14.04.2019 15:30

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz

 

 

 

 

14.04.2019 15:30

OFK Trebatice

:

FK TEMPO Partizánske

 

 

 

 

14.04.2019 15:30

OK Častkovce

:

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce

 

 

 

 

14.04.2019 15:30

TJ Partizán Domaniža

:

FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou

 

 

 

 

 

Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00

 

19.04.2019 19:00

Spartak Myjava

:

TJ Partizán Domaniža

 

 

 

 

20.04.2019 16:00

FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou

:

OK Častkovce

 

 

 

 

20.04.2019 16:00

FK TEMPO Partizánske

:

MFK Vrbové

 

 

 

 

21.04.2019 16:00

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce

:

OFK Trebatice

 

 

 

 

21.04.2019 16:00

ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske

:

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

 

 

 

 

21.04.2019 16:00

TJ Slavoj Boleráz

:

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

 

 

 

 

21.04.2019 16:00

FC Baník Prievidza

:

 

 

 

 

 

21.04.2019 16:00

TJ Partizán Prečín

:

FC Slovan Hlohovec

 

 

 

 

                                                                                                                               

Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00

 

 

 

28.04.2019 16:00

TJ Partizán Prečín

:

Spartak Myjava

 

 

 

 

28.04.2019 16:00

FC Slovan Hlohovec

:

FC Baník Prievidza

 

 

 

 

28.04.2019 16:00

 

:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz

 

 

 

 

28.04.2019 16:00

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

:

ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske

 

 

 

 

28.04.2019 16:00

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

:

FK TEMPO Partizánske

 

 

 

 

28.04.2019 16:00

OFK Trebatice

:

FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou

 

 

 

 

28.04.2019 16:00

OK Častkovce

:

TJ Partizán Domaniža

 

 

 

 

01.05.2019 16:00

MFK Vrbové

:

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce

 

 

 

Kolo 24 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00

 

 

03.05.2019 19:00

Spartak Myjava

:

OK Častkovce

 

 

 

 

04.05.2019 16:30

FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou

:

MFK Vrbové

 

 

 

 

04.05.2019 16:30

FK TEMPO Partizánske

:

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

 

 

 

 

04.05.2019 16:30

FC Baník Prievidza

:

TJ Partizán Prečín

 

 

 

 

05.05.2019 16:30

TJ Partizán Domaniža

:

OFK Trebatice

 

 

 

 

05.05.2019 16:30

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce

:

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

 

 

 

 

05.05.2019 16:30

ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske

:

 

 

 

 

 

05.05.2019 16:30

TJ Slavoj Boleráz

:

FC Slovan Hlohovec

 

 

 

Kolo 25 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00

 

 

11.05.2019 16:30

FC Baník Prievidza

:

Spartak Myjava

 

 

 

 

11.05.2019 16:30

MFK Vrbové

:

TJ Partizán Domaniža

 

 

 

 

12.05.2019 16:30

TJ Partizán Prečín

:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz

 

 

 

 

12.05.2019 16:30

FC Slovan Hlohovec

:

ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske

 

 

 

 

12.05.2019 16:30

 

:

FK TEMPO Partizánske

 

 

 

 

12.05.2019 16:30

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

:

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce

 

 

 

 

12.05.2019 16:30

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

:

FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou

 

 

 

 

12.05.2019 16:30

OFK Trebatice

:

OK Častkovce

 

 

 

Kolo 26 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00

 

 

17.05.2019 19:00

Spartak Myjava

:

OFK Trebatice

 

 

 

 

18.05.2019 17:00

FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou

:

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

 

 

 

 

18.05.2019 17:00

FK TEMPO Partizánske

:

FC Slovan Hlohovec

 

 

 

 

19.05.2019 17:00

OK Častkovce

:

MFK Vrbové

 

 

 

 

19.05.2019 17:00

TJ Partizán Domaniža

:

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

 

 

 

 

19.05.2019 17:00

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce

:

 

 

 

 

 

19.05.2019 17:00

ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske

:

TJ Partizán Prečín

 

 

 

 

19.05.2019 17:00

TJ Slavoj Boleráz

:

FC Baník Prievidza

 

 

 

 


Kolo 27 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00

 

25.05.2019 17:00

FC Baník Prievidza

:

ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske

 

 

 

 

25.05.2019 17:00

MFK Vrbové

:

OFK Trebatice

 

 

 

 

26.05.2019 17:00

TJ Slavoj Boleráz

:

Spartak Myjava

 

 

 

 

26.05.2019 17:00

TJ Partizán Prečín

:

FK TEMPO Partizánske

 

 

 

 

26.05.2019 17:00

FC Slovan Hlohovec

:

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce

 

 

 

 

26.05.2019 17:00

 

:

FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou

 

 

 

 

26.05.2019 17:00

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

:

TJ Partizán Domaniža

 

 

 

 

26.05.2019 17:00

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

:

OK Častkovce

 

 

 

 

 

Kolo 28 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00

 

31.05.2019 19:00

Spartak Myjava

:

MFK Vrbové

 

 

 

 

01.06.2019 17:00

FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou

:

FC Slovan Hlohovec

 

 

 

 

01.06.2019 17:00

FK TEMPO Partizánske

:

FC Baník Prievidza

 

 

 

 

02.06.2019 17:00

OFK Trebatice

:

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

 

 

 

 

02.06.2019 17:00

OK Častkovce

:

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

 

 

 

 

02.06.2019 17:00

TJ Partizán Domaniža

:

 

 

 

 

 

02.06.2019 17:00

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce

:

TJ Partizán Prečín

 

 

 

 

02.06.2019 17:00

ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske

:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz

 

 

 

 

 

Kolo 29 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00

 

08.06.2019 17:00

FC Baník Prievidza

:

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce

 

 

 

 

08.06.2019 17:00

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

:

MFK Vrbové

 

 

 

 

09.06.2019 17:00

ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske

:

Spartak Myjava

 

 

 

 

09.06.2019 17:00

TJ Slavoj Boleráz

:

FK TEMPO Partizánske

 

 

 

 

09.06.2019 17:00

TJ Partizán Prečín

:

FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou

 

 

 

 

09.06.2019 17:00

FC Slovan Hlohovec

:

TJ Partizán Domaniža

 

 

 

 

09.06.2019 17:00

 

:

OK Častkovce

 

 

 

 

09.06.2019 17:00

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

:

OFK Trebatice

 

 

 

 

 

Kolo 30 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00

 

14.06.2019 19:00

Spartak Myjava

:

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

 

 

 

 

15.06.2019 17:00

MFK Vrbové

:

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

 

 

 

 

15.06.2019 17:00

FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou

:

FC Baník Prievidza

 

 

 

 

15.06.2019 17:00

FK TEMPO Partizánske

:

ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske

 

 

 

16.06.2019 17:00

OFK Trebatice

:

 

 

 

 

 

16.06.2019 17:00

OK Častkovce

:

FC Slovan Hlohovec

 

 

 

 

16.06.2019 17:00

TJ Partizán Domaniža

:

TJ Partizán Prečín

 

 

 

 

16.06.2019 17:00

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce

:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz