Vylosovanie 2020/2021 -  Lehota pod Vt.

 

 

1. kolo | 09.08.2020 17:00:00

 

08.08.2020 17:00

TJ Družstevník Radimov        :

TJ Partizán Prečín

08.08.2020 17:00

ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice         :

TJ NAFTA GBELY

08.08.2020 17:00

MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou        :

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

09.08.2020 17:00

TJ Partizán Domaniža         :

MFK Vrbové

09.08.2020 17:00

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce         :

OFK Trebatice

09.08.2020 17:00

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928                :

FC Baník Prievidza

09.08.2020 17:00

TJ Spartak Kvašov          :

TJ Slavoj Boleráz

09.08.2020 17:00

FC Slovan Hlohovec        :

FK TEMPO Partizánske

 

 

2. kolo | 16.08.2020 17:00:00

15.08.2020 17:00

MFK Vrbové            :

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

15.08.2020 17:00

FK TEMPO Partizánske              :

ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice

15.08.2020 17:00

FC Baník Prievidza          :

TJ Spartak Kvašov

16.08.2020 17:00

TJ NAFTA GBELY               :

MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou

16.08.2020 17:00

TJ Partizán Prečín           :

FC Slovan Hlohovec

16.08.2020 17:00

TJ Slavoj Boleráz         :

TJ Družstevník Radimov

16.08.2020 17:00

OFK Trebatice          :

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

16.08.2020 17:00

TJ Partizán Domaniža         :

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce

 

 

3. kolo | 23.08.2020 17:00:00

22.08.2020 17:00

TJ Družstevník Radimov        :

FC Baník Prievidza

22.08.2020 17:00

ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice         :

TJ Partizán Prečín

22.08.2020 17:00

MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou        :

FK TEMPO Partizánske

22.08.2020 17:00

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom          :

TJ NAFTA GBELY

23.08.2020 17:00

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce         :

MFK Vrbové

23.08.2020 17:00

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928                :

TJ Partizán Domaniža

23.08.2020 17:00

TJ Spartak Kvašov          :

OFK Trebatice

23.08.2020 17:00

FC Slovan Hlohovec

TJ Slavoj Boleráz

 

4. kolo | 30.08.2020 17:00:00

 

29.08.2020 17:00

MFK Vrbové            :

TJ NAFTA GBELY

29.08.2020 17:00

FK TEMPO Partizánske              :

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

29.08.2020 17:00

FC Baník Prievidza          :

FC Slovan Hlohovec

30.08.2020 17:00

TJ Partizán Prečín           :

MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou

30.08.2020 17:00

TJ Slavoj Boleráz         :

ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice

30.08.2020 17:00

OFK Trebatice          :

TJ Družstevník Radimov

30.08.2020 17:00

TJ Partizán Domaniža         :

TJ Spartak Kvašov

30.08.2020 17:00

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce         :

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

 

 

5. kolo | 06.09.2020 16:00:00

05.09.2020 16:00

TJ Družstevník Radimov        :

TJ Partizán Domaniža

05.09.2020 16:00

ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice         :

FC Baník Prievidza

05.09.2020 16:00

MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou        :

TJ Slavoj Boleráz

05.09.2020 16:00

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom          :

TJ Partizán Prečín

06.09.2020 16:00

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928                :

MFK Vrbové

06.09.2020 16:00

TJ Spartak Kvašov          :

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce

06.09.2020 16:00

FC Slovan Hlohovec        :

OFK Trebatice

06.09.2020 16:00

TJ NAFTA GBELY               :

FK TEMPO Partizánske

 

 

6. kolo | 13.09.2020 16:00:00

12.09.2020 16:00

MFK Vrbové            :

FK TEMPO Partizánske

12.09.2020 16:00

FC Baník Prievidza          :

MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou

13.09.2020 16:00

TJ Partizán Prečín           :

TJ NAFTA GBELY

13.09.2020 16:00

TJ Slavoj Boleráz         :

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

13.09.2020 16:00

OFK Trebatice          :

ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice

13.09.2020 16:00

TJ Partizán Domaniža         :

FC Slovan Hlohovec

13.09.2020 16:00

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce         :

TJ Družstevník Radimov

13.09.2020 16:00

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928                :

TJ Spartak Kvašov

 

7. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00

 

19.09.2020 15:00

TJ Družstevník Radimov               :

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

19.09.2020 15:00

ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice         :

TJ Partizán Domaniža

19.09.2020 15:00

MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou        :

OFK Trebatice

19.09.2020 15:00

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom          :

FC Baník Prievidza

19.09.2020 15:00

FK TEMPO Partizánske              :

TJ Partizán Prečín

20.09.2020 15:00

TJ Spartak Kvašov          :

MFK Vrbové

20.09.2020 15:00

FC Slovan Hlohovec        :

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce

20.09.2020 15:00

TJ NAFTA GBELY               :

TJ Slavoj Boleráz

 

 

8. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00

26.09.2020 15:00

MFK Vrbové            :

TJ Partizán Prečín

26.09.2020 15:00

FC Baník Prievidza          :

TJ NAFTA GBELY

27.09.2020 15:00

TJ Slavoj Boleráz         :

FK TEMPO Partizánske

27.09.2020 15:00

OFK Trebatice          :

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

27.09.2020 15:00

TJ Partizán Domaniža         :

MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou

 

27.09.2020 15:00

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce         :

ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice

27.09.2020 15:00

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928                :

FC Slovan Hlohovec

27.09.2020 15:00

TJ Spartak Kvašov          :

TJ Družstevník Radimov

 

 

9. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00

03.10.2020 14:30

TJ Družstevník Radimov        :

MFK Vrbové

03.10.2020 14:30

ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice         :

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

03.10.2020 14:30

MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou        :

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce

03.10.2020 14:30

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom          :

TJ Partizán Domaniža

03.10.2020 14:30

FK TEMPO Partizánske              :

FC Baník Prievidza

04.10.2020 14:30

FC Slovan Hlohovec        :

TJ Spartak Kvašov

04.10.2020 14:30

TJ NAFTA GBELY               :

OFK Trebatice

04.10.2020 14:30

TJ Partizán Prečín           :

TJ Slavoj Boleráz

 

 

10. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00

10.10.2020 14:30

MFK Vrbové                 :

TJ Slavoj Boleráz

 

10.10.2020 14:30

FC Baník Prievidza          :

TJ Partizán Prečín

10.10.2020 14:30

TJ Družstevník Radimov        :

FC Slovan Hlohovec

11.10.2020 14:30

OFK Trebatice          :

FK TEMPO Partizánske

11.10.2020 14:30

TJ Partizán Domaniža         :

TJ NAFTA GBELY

11.10.2020 14:30

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce         :

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

11.10.2020 14:30

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928                :

MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou

11.10.2020 14:30

TJ Spartak Kvašov          :

ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice

 

 

11. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00

17.10.2020 14:00

ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice         :

TJ Družstevník Radimov

17.10.2020 14:00

MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou        :

TJ Spartak Kvašov

17.10.2020 14:00

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom          :

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

17.10.2020 14:00

FK TEMPO Partizánske              :

TJ Partizán Domaniža

18.10.2020 14:00

FC Slovan Hlohovec        :

MFK Vrbové

18.10.2020 14:00

TJ NAFTA GBELY               :

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce

18.10.2020 14:00

TJ Partizán Prečín           :

OFK Trebatice

18.10.2020 14:00

TJ Slavoj Boleráz         :

FC Baník Prievidza

 

 

12. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00

24.10.2020 14:00

MFK Vrbové            :

FC Baník Prievidza

24.10.2020 14:00

TJ Družstevník Radimov        :

MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou

25.10.2020 14:00

OFK Trebatice          :

TJ Slavoj Boleráz

25.10.2020 14:00

TJ Partizán Domaniža         :

TJ Partizán Prečín

25.10.2020 14:00

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce         :

FK TEMPO Partizánske

25.10.2020 14:00

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928                :

TJ NAFTA GBELY

25.10.2020 14:00

TJ Spartak Kvašov          :

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

25.10.2020 14:00

FC Slovan Hlohovec        :

ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice

 

 

13. kolo | 01.11.2020 13:30:00

31.10.2020 13:30

ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice         :

MFK Vrbové

31.10.2020 13:30

MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou        :

FC Slovan Hlohovec

31.10.2020 13:30

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom                :

TJ Družstevník Radimov

31.10.2020 13:30

FK TEMPO Partizánske                :

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

31.10.2020 13:30

FC Baník Prievidza          :

OFK Trebatice

01.11.2020 13:30

TJ NAFTA GBELY               :

TJ Spartak Kvašov

01.11.2020 13:30

TJ Partizán Prečín           :

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce

01.11.2020 13:30

TJ Slavoj Boleráz         :

TJ Partizán Domaniža

 

 

14. kolo | 08.11.2020 13:30:00

07.11.2020 13:30

MFK Vrbové            :

OFK Trebatice

07.11.2020 13:30

TJ Družstevník Radimov        :

TJ NAFTA GBELY

07.11.2020 13:30

ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice         :

MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou

08.11.2020 13:30

TJ Partizán Domaniža         :

FC Baník Prievidza

08.11.2020 13:30

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce         :

TJ Slavoj Boleráz

08.11.2020 13:30

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928                :

TJ Partizán Prečín

08.11.2020 13:30

TJ Spartak Kvašov          :

FK TEMPO Partizánske

08.11.2020 13:30

FC Slovan Hlohovec        :

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

 

 

15. kolo | 15.11.2020 13:30:00

14.11.2020 13:30

MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou        :

MFK Vrbové

14.11.2020 13:30

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom          :

ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice

14.11.2020 13:30

FK TEMPO Partizánske              :

TJ Družstevník Radimov

14.11.2020 13:30

FC Baník Prievidza          :

OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce

14.11.2020 13:30

OFK Trebatice          :

TJ Partizán Domaniža

15.11.2020 13:30

TJ NAFTA GBELY               :

FC Slovan Hlohovec

15.11.2020 13:30

TJ Partizán Prečín           :

TJ Spartak Kvašov

15.11.2020 13:30

TJ Slavoj Boleráz         :

ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928